Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 23 vs. Cuyahoga Community College * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 28 at Columbus State Community College * Final L, 3-2
Fri. 30 vs. Kellogg Community College @ Owens Final W, 3-1
  vs. Grand Rapids Community College @ Perrysburg, OH Final L, 3-0
Sat. 31 vs. Muskegon Community College @ Owens Final W, 3-2
  vs. Waubonsee Community College @ Owens Final L, 3-1
 
September
Sun. 1 vs. McHenry County College @ Owens Classic Final W, 3-2
  vs. Parkland College @ Owens Community Coll Final L, 3-0
Wed. 4 at Hocking College * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 6 vs. CCBC Essex @ Lakeland Community C Final W, 3-0
  Shannon Lee McBride Memorial Tournament | Day 1
  vs. Terra State @ Lakeland Final W, 3-1
Sat. 7 vs. Lakeland Community College @ Lakeland Final W, 3-1
  Shannon Lee McBride Memorial Tournament
  vs. Lorain County Community College @ Lakeland CC Final W, 3-0
Wed. 11 at Clark State Community College * Final W, 3-1
Mon. 16 at Miami University - Hamilton Campus Final W, 3-1
Fri. 20 vs. Edison Community College * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 21 at Owens Community College * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Macomb Community College @ Owens Community Coll Final W, 3-0
  SHAC, Owens CC, Perrysburg, OH
Wed. 25 vs. Columbus State Community College * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 27 at Lorain County Community College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 28 at Terra State Final W, 3-2
 
October
Wed. 2 vs. Hocking College * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 4 vs. Lorain County Community College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 5 vs. Miami University - Hamilton Campus Final W, 3-0
Sat. 12 at Edison Community College * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 16 vs. Clark State Community College * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 18 at Cuyahoga Community College * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 19 at Lakeland Community College * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 23 vs. Owens Community College * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 26 vs. Lakeland Community College * Final W, 3-0
 
November
Thu. 7 vs. Glen Oaks Community College % @ Port Huron, MI Final L, 3-0
  SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
Fri. 8 vs. Kalamazoo Valley Community College % @ Port Huron, Mi Final L, 3-1
  SC4 Fieldhouse, Port Huron, MI
 
October
Sat. 19 at UC Clermont 1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 23 at Wright Patterson AFB # 5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 26 vs. Sinclair Community College # 3:00 PM
  Alumni Game
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Kankakee Community College Final L, 64-48
Wed. 6 at Miami Middletown Final W, 103-53
Sat. 9 vs. Henry Ford College Final W, 106-47
Wed. 13 at Rio Grande University JV Final W, 103-84
Sat. 16 at Glen Oaks Community College Final W, 85-61
Wed. 20 vs. Wilberforce Univeristy JV Final W, 77-47
Tue. 26 vs. Columbus State Community College Final L, 73-53
 
December
Sat. 7 at Cuyahoga Community College * Final L, 65-58
  East Campus
Sat. 14 vs. Jamestown Community College Final W, 91-63
Mon. 16 vs. Danville Area Community College 5:30 PM
Wed. 18 vs. Wayne County Community College 5:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Jackson College 1:00 PM
Sat. 28 vs. McHenry County College @ Illinois Central College 3:00 PM
  Illinois Central College Holiday Tournament
 
January
Sat. 4 vs. Lorain County Community College * 1:00 PM
Wed. 8 at Edison Community College * 5:30 PM
  Broadcast Live on WPTW
Sat. 11 vs. Lakeland Community College * 1:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Columbus State Community College * 7:30 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Bryant & Stratton (OH) 1:00 PM
Wed. 22 at Clark State Community College * 5:30 PM
Sat. 25 vs. Owens Community College * 1:00 PM
Wed. 29 vs. Edison Community College * 5:30 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 vs. Terra State 1:00 PM
Sat. 8 vs. Bryant & Stratton (OH) 1:00 PM
Wed. 12 at Hocking College * 5:30 PM
Sat. 15 vs. Cuyahoga Community College * 1:00 PM
Wed. 19 vs. Clark State Community College * 5:30 PM
Sat. 22 at Lakeland Community College * 1:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Terra State 1:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 12 at Lansing Community College # 1:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 15 at Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College 2:00 PM
  at Mississippi Gulf Coast Community College 4:00 PM
Sun. 16 at Louisiana State University Eunice 1:00 PM
  at Louisiana State University Eunice 3:00 PM
Sun. 23 at Volunteer State Community College 1:00 PM
  at Volunteer State Community College 3:00 PM
 
March
Mon. 2 vs. Lincoln Trail College @ Eastern Florida State 11:00 AM
  vs. Lincoln Trail College @ Eastern Florida State 1:00 PM
Tue. 3 at Indian River State College 2:00 PM
  at Indian River State College 4:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Eastern Florida State College 4:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
  at Eastern Florida State College 6:00 PM
  Titan Softball Complex
Sat. 14 vs. Jamestown Community College 1:00 PM
  vs. Jamestown Community College 3:00 PM
Sun. 15 vs. Mercyhurst North East 1:00 PM
  vs. Mercyhurst North East 3:00 PM
Tue. 17 vs. University of Findlay 3:30 PM
  vs. University of Findlay 5:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Danville Area Community College 2:00 PM
  at Danville Area Community College 3:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Lincoln Trail College 2:00 PM
  at Lincoln Trail College 4:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Thomas More university 3:30 PM
  at Thomas More university 5:30 PM
Sat. 28 at Oakland Community College 1:00 PM
  at Oakland Community College 3:00 PM
Sun. 29 vs. Ohio University-Chillicothe 1:00 PM
  vs. Ohio University-Chillicothe 3:00 PM
Tue. 31 at Edison Community College * 3:30 PM
  at Edison Community College * 5:30 PM
 
April
Fri. 3 at Clark State Community College * 3:30 PM
  at Clark State Community College * 5:30 PM
Sat. 4 vs. Lansing Community College 1:00 PM
  vs. Lansing Community College 3:00 PM
Mon. 6 vs. University of Findlay 3:30 PM
  vs. University of Findlay 5:30 PM
Tue. 7 vs. Owens Community College * 3:30 PM
  vs. Owens Community College * 5:30 PM
Fri. 17 vs. Lakeland Community College * 3:30 PM
  vs. Lakeland Community College * 5:30 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Cuyahoga Community College * 1:00 PM
  vs. Cuyahoga Community College * 3:00 PM
Tue. 21 at Owens Community College * 3:30 PM
  at Owens Community College * 5:30 PM
Fri. 24 vs. Clark State Community College * 3:30 PM
  vs. Clark State Community College * 5:30 PM
Sat. 25 at Mercyhurst North East 1:00 PM
  at Mercyhurst North East 3:00 PM
Tue. 28 vs. Edison Community College * 3:30 PM
  vs. Edison Community College * 5:30 PM
 
May
Fri. 1 at Cuyahoga Community College * 3:30 PM
  at Cuyahoga Community College * 5:30 PM
Sat. 2 at Lakeland Community College * 1:00 PM
  at Lakeland Community College * 3:00 PM
 
September
Fri. 13 vs. Southeastern Community College @ Indianapolis, Indiana 12:30 PM
  PUMA Classic
 
February
Fri. 21 at Chattanooga State Community College 1:00 PM
  at Chattanooga State Community College 3:30 PM
Sat. 22 at Chattanooga State Community College 12:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Georgia Highlands College 1:00 PM
  at Georgia Highlands College 4:00 PM
 
March
Sun. 1 at Georgia Highlands College 12:00 PM
Mon. 2 at Cleveland State Community College 1:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Edison Community College 1:00 PM
  at Edison Community College 3:00 PM
Tue. 10 vs. Kalamazoo Valley Community College 3:00 PM
  vs. Kalamazoo Valley Community College 5:30 PM
Tue. 24 at Vincennes University 2:30 PM
Fri. 27 at Mercyhurst North East 1:00 PM
  at Mercyhurst North East 3:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Mercyhurst North East 1:00 PM
  at Mercyhurst North East 3:00 PM
Tue. 31 vs. Lansing Community College @ Ft. Wayne, IN 1:00 PM
  vs. Lansing Community College 3:30 PM
 
April
Fri. 3 vs. Edison Community College * 1:00 PM
  vs. Edison Community College * 3:00 PM
Sat. 4 vs. Edison Community College * 1:00 PM
  vs. Edison Community College * 3:00 PM
Tue. 7 vs. Vincennes University 2:30 PM
Fri. 10 at Owens Community College * 1:00 PM
  at Owens Community College * 3:30 PM
Sat. 11 at Owens Community College 1:00 PM
  at Owens Community College 3:30 PM
Fri. 17 at Lakeland Community College * 1:00 PM
  at Lakeland Community College * 4:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Lakeland Community College * 12:00 PM
  at Lakeland Community College * 3:00 PM
Fri. 24 vs. Clark State Community College * @ Wright State, Nischwitz Stadium 2:00 PM
  vs. Clark State Community College * @ Wright State, Nischwitz Stadium 4:30 PM
Sat. 25 vs. Clark State Community College * @ Wright State, Nischwitz Stadium 12:00 PM
  9 inning game
  vs. Clark State Community College * 4:00 PM
 
October
Sat. 12 vs. Southern State Community College (OH) # 3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Mon. 28 vs. The Ohio State University - Club # 7:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 31 vs. Midway College (KY) # 6:30 PM
  Scrimmage
 
November
Wed. 6 at Miami University - Middletown (OH) Final W, 102-79
Sat. 9 vs. Henry Ford College Final W, 77-71
Mon. 11 vs. Tiffin University JV (OH) Final W, 85-68
  Military Appreciation Day
Sat. 16 at Glen Oaks Community College Final W, 91-88
Wed. 20 vs. Cedarville University JV (OH) Final - OT W, 81-79
Sat. 23 at U.S. Naval Academy JV (MD) Final L, 101-63
Tue. 26 vs. Columbus State Community College Final L, 105-78
  Non-Conference
 
December
Wed. 4 at Transylvania University JV (KY) Final L, 79-69
Sat. 7 at Cuyahoga Community College * Final L, 85-67
Sat. 14 vs. Jamestown Community College Final W, 96-76
Mon. 16 vs. Danville Area Community College 7:30 PM
Wed. 18 vs. Wayne County Community College 7:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Jackson College 3:00 PM
Mon. 30 at Mott Community College 7:00 PM
 
January
Thu. 2 vs. Wright Patterson AFB (OH) 7:00 PM
Sat. 4 vs. Lorain County Community College * 3:00 PM
Wed. 8 at Edison Community College * 7:30 PM
  Broadcast Live on WPTW
Sat. 11 vs. Lakeland Community College * 3:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Columbus State Community College * 5:30 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Bryant & Stratton (OH) 3:00 PM
Wed. 22 at Clark State Community College * 7:30 PM
Sat. 25 vs. Owens Community College * 3:00 PM
  Coaches vs Cancer (Suits and Sneakers)
Wed. 29 vs. Edison Community College * 7:30 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 vs. Terra State 3:00 PM
Sat. 8 vs. Bryant & Stratton (OH) 3:00 PM
Wed. 12 at Hocking College * 7:30 PM
Sat. 15 vs. Cuyahoga Community College * 3:00 PM
Wed. 19 vs. Clark State Community College * 7:30 PM
  Sophomore Night
Sat. 22 at Lakeland Community College * 3:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Terra State 3:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event